Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualityshoes.com
chinaqualityshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > ATV >

Electric Pump Galvanised Hydraulic Tipper 8 X 5 Tandem Trailer 2000kg

Categories Galvanized Tandem Trailer
Brand Name: HONGLE
Model Number: 8x5
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
MOQ: 1 container
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: FOB
Supply Ability: Annual production capacity 5000 pcs
Delivery Time: 20 days
GVW: 2000kg
Materia: Steel
Delivery Detail:: 20days
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Electric Pump Galvanised Hydraulic Tipper 8 X 5 Tandem Trailer 2000kg

    Galvanised Hydraulic Tipper 8 X 5 Tandem Trailer


    Description:




    HOT DIPPED GALVANISED ELECTRIC PUMP TIPPERS

    STANDARD FEATURES:


    • Checker plate rolled body
    • 5 stage ram 5 Ton

    • Checker plate front & rear opening tailgates
    • Swing handles to secure the tailgates
    • Full length Side tie rails
    • Front & rear drop down tailgates with tie rails
    • Angle iron skid rails, for extra strength & safety
    • V-type draw bar made from square RHS tubes
    • Spare wheel holder across draw bar
    • Single acting low volume HI-pressure pump
    • Lockable Tool Box on front for Pump & battery
    • Lockable plunger coupling
    • Light Protectors
    • ADR approved lights and reflectors
    • Mudflaps
    • Rims New 14”5.5” Sunraysia
    • New 185R14C 8PLY 850Kg Tyres
    • Plug holder welded to the draw bar
    • Tube Holders in each corner (for Cage)
    • Trailer is Fully Hot Dipped Galvanised


    SPECIFICATIONS


    BODY/FLOOR350mm Sides, 2.4mm Checker Plate 2 Piece Tub
    CHASSIS TOP & BOTTOM100x50x3mm Bottom Chassis 75x50x3mm Top Chassis SHS TUBE
    RAMHYDRAULIC 5-STAGE / 5-TON /with safety stay bar
    PUMP / BATTERYHI-PRESSURE PUMP/ ELECTRIC POWER PACK 12V H/D Battery
    SWITCHELECTRIC SWITCH 3M CORD WATERPROOF (with remote control)
    DRAW BAR100x50x5mm RHS TUBE {125x75x5mm on 3200kg trailers}
    TOOLBOXLOCKABLE BOX ON FRONT FOR PUMP & BATTERY
    SPRINGS6-LEAF 60x6mm, ROCKER ROLLER LOAD SHARING SRPINGS
    AXLEHEAVY DUTY 45mm SQUARE DURAFLEX
    HUBSQUALITY CAST MACHINED
    BEARINGSB-type Inner large L68149 / B-type outer small LM12749
    BRAKESMECHANCIAL DISC (Option extras Electric brakes )
    WHEELS185R14C 8PR Radial BRAND NEW WHEEL 850KG each tyre
    COUPLING2270KG 50mm PLUNGER TYPE (LOCKABLE)
    LIGHTS ADR APPROVEDLED LIGHTS AND SIDE CLEARANCE LIGHTS WITH REFLECTORS
    PLUG7-PIN LARGE ROUND (All wiring in condue)

    TRAILER DIMENSIONS
    8x510x510x6
    SIDE HEIGHT350350350
    FLOOR HEIGHT520520520
    OVERAL HEIGHT870870870
    INSIDE LENGTH244030503050
    INSIDE WIDTH152515251800
    DRAWBAR180018001800
    OVERAL LENGTH428045804580
    OVERAL WIDTH203020302300
    LOAD RATING KG200020002000
    ATM KG740796850
    PAYLOAD KG12641204115

    Competitive Advantage:

    When you order one of our customized trailers or purchase one of our standard Galvanized trailers we won’t settle for anything less than the best (and neither should you)!

    As we are a quality company offering high quality products we ensure that the standard of our suppliers and materials are second to none.


    Buy Electric Pump Galvanised Hydraulic Tipper 8 X 5 Tandem Trailer 2000kg at wholesale prices
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Changzhou Hongle Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 chinaqualityshoes.com. All rights reserved.