Sign In | Join Free | My chinaqualityshoes.com
chinaqualityshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Fc St Fiber Optic Adapter

fc st fiber optic adapter

14,799 Results
All Verified fc st fiber optic adapter suppliers & fc st fiber optic adapter manufacturers have passed our Business License Check, they can provide quality fc st fiber optic adapter products.
Brand Name: New Light Certification: CE , ISO , RoHS
Model Number: LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days after receive payment Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram , paypal
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: CFO Certification: IS9001:2008, Rohs
Model Number: FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3days for samples, 7-15days in bulk order Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Qingying or QY Certification: ISO90012015
Model Number: Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs for minium order
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C Place of Origin: China Dongguan
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FOCABLE Certification: RoHS Compliant, ISO Certificate
Model Number: FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
Place of Origin: China Supply Ability: 90000PCS/Month
Foc Communication CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: DYS/OEM Certification: IS09001-2015.ROHS
Model Number: FC Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 2-5 work days Payment Terms: T/T or L/C,Western Union
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTICO/OEM Certification: ISO,CE,RoHS
Model Number: OP-ADA-FC-TO-SC Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Delivery Time: 5-8 workings Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OPTOTOP or OEM Certification: ROHS, REACH, UL, ISO
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter Minimum Order Quantity: 100 PCS
Delivery Time: 5-7 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd. [Hubei,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: OMC Certification: ROHS and ISO
Model Number: SC to FC hybird adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Delivery Time: 3-5days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
OMC Industry Co.Limited [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: ANGNET/OEM Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pieces Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A, D/P
Place of Origin: Shenzhen China Price: 0.05~0.3USD/PCS
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited Certification: ISO9001, RoHS
Model Number: LC-AT ADT Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Delivery Time: 2~5 days after get payment Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: TTI Certification: ROHS, SGS
Model Number: FC/UPC SX Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Delivery Time: 2-3 days Payment Terms: T/T
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: YINGDA Certification: ISO SGS ROHS
Model Number: WTB-F04 Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Delivery Time: 5days after payment Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED [Guangdong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: AWBU Certification: CE,ISO
Model Number: FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Delivery Time: 3-15days Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [Shanghai]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: HG or OEM Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS,ISO9001,UL
Model Number: SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 3 working days after deposit confirm Payment Terms: TT,L/C,Western Union,Paypal
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: ZD Certification: ISO 9001
Model Number: FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Delivery Time: 5 - 8 work days Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
Brand Name: ZZT Certification: ROHS,UL
Model Number: ZZTAD-ST1 Minimum Order Quantity: N/A
Delivery Time: 3-7days Payment Terms: T/T, WESTERN UNION, L/C
ZZT Optical Communication Limited. [China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: Fiberworld Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Delivery Time: 3-15days after deposit Payment Terms: T/T
Place of Origin: China Price: USD 0.2-3
Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd [Guangdong]
Active Member
Brand Name: FOCONEC Certification: RoSH
Model Number: FC-E2000 Hybrid Adaptor Minimum Order Quantity: 50
Delivery Time: 1-5 days Payment Terms: T/T, LC
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD. [Shandong,China]
Verified Supplier
Brand Name: FURONG Certification: ROHS SGS
Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter Minimum Order Quantity: 10 PCS
Delivery Time: 3-10 days Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Site Member
Brand Name: comax Certification: ISO9001,SGS,ROSH, CE
Model Number: LC Single Mode Simplex UPC Place of Origin: CHINA
Production Name: Optical Cable Adapter Fiber: singlemode or multimode
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD [Guangdong,China]
Active Member
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 NEXT >
Go To Page GO
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 chinaqualityshoes.com. All rights reserved.